Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Duke 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Okafor18.49.41.42.71.40.831.13020541
Q. Cook15.93.32.91.30.01.136.02710645
J. Winslow12.05.71.91.70.71.028.82013439
T. Jones11.53.55.72.00.01.432.82271245
A. Jefferson7.56.40.91.20.60.622.41913334
R. Sulaimon7.52.01.81.30.11.019.3144438
M. Jones5.62.41.00.70.10.819.6176432
G. Allen3.10.60.40.40.10.37.3183318
S. Ojeleye3.02.30.20.00.00.510.575119
M. Plumlee2.12.40.20.30.60.29.387324
N. Pagliuca0.50.50.20.00.00.02.23215
S. Kelly0.00.00.40.00.00.01.40013

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Okafor206-310 66.5%0-0 -84-155 54.2%112-2549.449618.4
Q. Cook149-317 47.0%80-193 41.5%67-77 87.0%9-923.344515.9
J. Winslow116-253 45.8%32-84 38.1%71-117 60.7%32-1605.733512.0
T. Jones92-218 42.2%35-90 38.9%104-119 87.4%17-983.532311.5
A. Jefferson82-130 63.1%0-0 -47-84 56.0%69-1786.42117.5
R. Sulaimon52-126 41.3%23-57 40.4%22-33 66.7%4-402.01497.5
M. Jones56-138 40.6%26-71 36.6%18-24 75.0%28-672.41565.6
G. Allen20-51 39.2%10-29 34.5%24-28 85.7%4-150.6743.1
S. Ojeleye5-18 27.8%4-16 25.0%4-7 57.1%3-142.3183.0
M. Plumlee19-25 76.0%1-1 100.0%19-26 73.1%28-662.4582.1
N. Pagliuca1-4 25.0%1-3 33.3%0-0 -1-30.530.5
S. Kelly0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Okafor2784060-038-73 (0.5:1)3922
Q. Cook28100954-080-37 (2.2:1)131
J. Winslow2880579-453-48 (1.1:1)2029
T. Jones2891833-0159-55 (2.9:1)139
A. Jefferson2862660-024-33 (0.7:1)1818
R. Sulaimon2038639-035-26 (1.3:1)119
M. Jones2854850-028-20 (1.4:1)223
G. Allen2417620-110-10 (1.0:1)38
S. Ojeleye66311-01-0 (-)03
M. Plumlee2825943-06-8 (0.8:1)186
N. Pagliuca6134-01-0 (-)00
S. Kelly570-02-0 (-)00



Duke NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos DevilsIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.