Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Duke 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Okafor17.38.51.32.51.40.830.13020541
Q. Cook15.33.42.61.20.01.035.82710645
J. Winslow12.66.52.11.80.91.329.12313740
T. Jones11.83.55.61.90.11.533.92471245
R. Sulaimon7.52.01.81.30.11.019.3144438
A. Jefferson6.15.80.81.10.70.621.31913434
M. Jones6.02.31.00.70.10.921.7176434
G. Allen4.41.00.40.40.10.39.2275324
S. Ojeleye3.02.30.20.00.00.510.575119
M. Plumlee2.22.40.30.40.60.29.61210324
N. Pagliuca0.30.40.10.00.00.01.63215
S. Kelly0.00.00.20.00.00.01.20013

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Okafor279-420 66.4%0-0 -99-194 51.0%134-3228.565717.3
Q. Cook199-439 45.3%102-258 39.5%98-110 89.1%15-1313.459815.3
J. Winslow173-356 48.6%46-110 41.8%100-156 64.1%49-2526.549212.6
T. Jones135-324 41.7%47-124 37.9%144-162 88.9%19-1373.546111.8
R. Sulaimon52-126 41.3%23-57 40.4%22-33 66.7%4-402.01497.5
A. Jefferson94-149 63.1%0-0 -51-92 55.4%91-2265.82396.1
M. Jones84-205 41.0%41-109 37.6%25-35 71.4%34-912.32346.0
G. Allen45-106 42.5%18-52 34.6%45-53 84.9%9-351.01534.4
S. Ojeleye5-18 27.8%4-16 25.0%4-7 57.1%3-142.3183.0
M. Plumlee32-42 76.2%1-1 100.0%22-31 71.0%39-922.4872.2
N. Pagliuca1-5 20.0%1-4 25.0%0-0 -2-40.430.3
S. Kelly0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Okafor38114381-049-95 (0.5:1)5429
Q. Cook39139676-0103-47 (2.2:1)139
J. Winslow391135108-582-71 (1.2:1)3452
T. Jones39132246-0217-76 (2.9:1)359
R. Sulaimon2038639-035-26 (1.3:1)119
A. Jefferson3983176-033-41 (0.8:1)2622
M. Jones3984766-039-29 (1.3:1)337
G. Allen3532242-214-15 (0.9:1)510
S. Ojeleye66311-01-0 (-)03
M. Plumlee3937558-012-14 (0.9:1)228
N. Pagliuca11184-01-0 (-)00
S. Kelly10120-02-0 (-)00



Duke NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos DevilsIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.