Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Duke 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Okafor18.18.71.42.51.40.830.33020541
Q. Cook15.83.32.71.30.01.135.72710645
J. Winslow12.16.32.21.80.81.328.72313740
T. Jones11.43.55.82.00.11.533.42471245
R. Sulaimon7.52.01.81.30.11.019.3144438
A. Jefferson6.65.80.91.10.70.621.71913434
M. Jones5.92.41.00.70.10.821.3176434
G. Allen4.00.90.50.50.20.38.8274324
S. Ojeleye3.02.30.20.00.00.510.575119
M. Plumlee2.52.50.30.40.60.29.81210324
N. Pagliuca0.30.40.10.00.00.01.93215
S. Kelly0.00.00.20.00.00.01.20013

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Okafor260-384 67.7%0-0 -94-182 51.6%126-2978.761418.1
Q. Cook186-404 46.0%100-246 40.7%82-92 89.1%13-1163.355415.8
J. Winslow153-315 48.6%40-100 40.0%79-129 61.2%44-2196.342512.1
T. Jones117-281 41.6%43-113 38.1%122-138 88.4%18-1243.539911.4
R. Sulaimon52-126 41.3%23-57 40.4%22-33 66.7%4-402.01497.5
A. Jefferson91-144 63.2%0-0 -50-90 55.6%82-2045.82326.6
M. Jones74-184 40.2%37-97 38.1%23-31 74.2%33-832.42085.9
G. Allen37-87 42.5%17-48 35.4%34-40 85.0%8-280.91254.0
S. Ojeleye5-18 27.8%4-16 25.0%4-7 57.1%3-142.3183.0
M. Plumlee32-40 80.0%1-1 100.0%21-29 72.4%39-872.5862.5
N. Pagliuca1-5 20.0%1-4 25.0%0-0 -2-40.430.3
S. Kelly0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Okafor34103070-048-86 (0.6:1)4926
Q. Cook35124868-096-45 (2.1:1)137
J. Winslow35100596-578-64 (1.2:1)2847
T. Jones35116938-0203-71 (2.9:1)253
R. Sulaimon2038639-035-26 (1.3:1)119
A. Jefferson3575969-031-40 (0.8:1)2320
M. Jones3574760-036-26 (1.4:1)329
G. Allen3127239-214-14 (1.0:1)59
S. Ojeleye66311-01-0 (-)03
M. Plumlee3534354-011-13 (0.8:1)218
N. Pagliuca9174-01-0 (-)00
S. Kelly9110-02-0 (-)00



Duke NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos DevilsIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.